Selected Server Genesis X50 Online 51

Rankings: Top Killers

Top Killers
#ClassNameLVLKillsDeathsPK
1Muse ElfFairy4004113
2Magic GladiatorFixed4002353
3Magic GladiatorWaffleton4001583
4Dark LordSatet4001433
5Grand MasterArcanis40013173
6Muse ElfSymphoria4008103
7High ElfSylvara400614
8Soul MasterMagnusred292613
9Blade MasterIronwill400323
10Lord EmperorImperion400323
11Dark LordDarkpenis4003123
12Dimension MasterNyxara400223
13Rage FighterDarkBeer233263
14Bloody SummonerRubyWave400143
15Duel MasterDuskblade400123
16Blade KnightMagicLance400113
17Fist MasterStormfist400134
18Bloody SummonerSama400113
19Soul MasterRubyMaster400133
20Fairy ElfUnKn0w216103
21Blade KnightBeerDark400003
22Muse ElfGraySinger400023
23Magic GladiatorTrueHunter400003
24Blade KnightCrusader400013
25Muse ElfSamurai400023
26Bloody SummonerWhiteFang400013
27Soul MasterGilberto400033
28Soul MasterRageSmoke400013
29Soul MasterPhantom400033
30Muse ElfLastDancer400003
31Muse ElfOsprey400003
32Blade KnightAGustin400023
33Soul MasterIronSlayer400003
34Blade KnightDustHawk19400003
35Soul MasterVinicius400013
36Blade KnightHakan400013
37Soul MasterThiago400013
38Bloody SummonerBasilisk400003
39Fairy ElfSuperElf400003
40Bloody SummonerApplePie400003
41Muse ElfIronSpike400013
42Soul MasterCristian400003
43Blade KnightMustang96400013
44Bloody SummonerLoneSpike400013
45Muse ElfStarStar400013
46Muse ElfShinobi400003
47Dark LordSuperLord400013
48Blade KnightRedReaper400013
49Soul MasterDimitri00400023
50Muse ElfNightEater400003
Account

Login

Closed beta test is on: after signing in you can apply to join.

New account

Registration

Create an account and you can apply to join the test.